Non Teaching Staff

Office Profile Presentation

 

Sr. No. Name Current Post  Qualification
       
1 Mr. Sathe Ganesh Sopan Superintendent M.Com, D.C.A,MS-CIT
2 Mr. Yemul Rajendra Head Clerk B.Com
3 Mrs.Bhosale Bharati Mohan Sr. Clerk M.A,DIT,MS-CIT
4 Mr. Parade Indrajit Sugreev Sr. Clerk M.A,M.Lib
5 Mrs.Masalkar Sunanda Rohidas Jr.Clerk B.Com,MS-CIT
6 Mr.Kakade Nitin Shantaram Jr.Clerk HSC
7 Mrs. Sasane Sunita Jr.Clerk M.A,MS-CIT
8 Mr. Bandal Mahesh Jr.Clerk B.A,MS-CIT
9 Ms.Khude Sonali Jr.Clerk M.Com, MS-CIT
10 Mr.Deshpande Adhir Jr.Clerk B.A,MS-Office,
11 Ms. Harshada Paygude R Jr.Clerk B.Com
12 Ms.Shetty Shital Lib.Clerk M.Com,DIT,MS-CIT
13 Mr.Deshpande Madhav Sadashiv Lib.Att. S.S.C
14 Mr.Mohol Santosh Baburao Lib.Att. S.S.C
15 Mr.Khude Raju Dnyaneshwar Lib.Att. S.S.C Fail
16 Mr.Waghmode Madhukar Murlidhar Lib.Att. 7 th Fail
17 Mr.Shendkar Makarand Dagadu Lib.Att. B.A, MS-CIT
18 Mr.Anand Shivaji Tondare Engineer Advance Diploma in Comp.Hard.& Lane Eng.
19 Mr.Kadam Kashiram Vitthal Lab.Asst. M.A, DIT,MS-CIT
20 Mrs.Kulkarni Trupti Lab.Asst. B.Sc
21 Mr. Late Charudatta Baburao Lab.Att. HSC
22 Mr. Jadhav Raju Lab.Att. HSC
23 Mr. Erewad Sandeep Nivrutti Lab.Att. S.S.C
24 Mr.Kaldhonkar Sachin Chandrakant Lab.Att. HSC
25 Mr. Karote Sunil Nandu Lab.Att. HSC, MS-CIT
26 Mr. Bahirat Kumar Dattatray Lab.Att. SSC
27 Mr. Gaikwad Sachin Mallikarjun Lab.Att. SSC
28 Mr.Pujari Vitthal Subhash Lab.Att. SSC
29 Mr.Borade Rajendra Lab.Att. HSC
30 Mr.Gagada Raju M. Lab.Att. B.Sc  
31 Mr.Dodke Satish Yeshwant Lab.Att. M.A
32 Mr.Kulhal Vinayak Lab.Att. M.A
33 Mr.Kadam Maruti Lab.Att. F.Y.B.A
34 Mr. Shelke Navnath Lab.Att. HSC
35 Mr. Jadhav Vikas Lab.Att. HSC,MSCIT
36 Mr. Gote Satish Lab.Att. 9 th
37 Mr.Patole Prakash Lab.Att. HSC
38 Mr. Bahirat Sandeep Lab.Att. HSC
39 Mr. Kolekar Damodar Lab.Att. SSC
40 Mr.Waghmare Nilesh Jalindar Lab.Att. B.A
41 Ms.Vidya Sundar Lab.Att. B.Sc B.Lib
42 Mr.Gund Ramdas Lab.Att. ssc MS-Office
43 Mr.Shinde Pandurang Lab.Att. SSC Fail
44 Mr.Gore Vishwanath Lab.Att. HSC
45 Mr.Jadhav Sanjay Ramchandra Lab.Att. SSC
46 Mr.More Rakesh Lab.Att. S.Y.B.A,MS-CIT
47 Mr.Joshi Prakash Mahadeo Peon 9 th Fail
48 Mr.Kanti Prasad Nagari Peon 5 th Fail
49 Mr. Jadhav Baban Dattu Peon 7 Pass
50 Mr. Hagawane Rajkumar Baban Peon S.S.C Fail
51 Mr. Patil Raju Peon 9 th Fail
52 Mr.Zite Vishal Peon S.S.C ,MS-CIT
53 Mr. Nivangune Vijay Peon HSC
54 Mr. Jadhav Manoj Uttam Peon SSC Fail
55 Mr.Gaikwad Santosh A Peon  
56 Mr.Joshi Sushant Peon 7 th
57 Mr.GhumeAnup Arvind Peon SSC
58 Mr.Gaikwad Ram Sattu Peon 9 th Pass
59 Mrs.Chatur Rohini Peon F.Y.B.A ,MS-CIT
60 Mr.Amol Korhalkar Peon HSC ,IIT
61 Mr.Shindekar Ashish Peon  
62 Mr.Chabukswar Vikrant Peon SSC Fail
63 Mr.Sutar Ashok Peon SSC
64 Smt. Swati Shibe Peon 8 th Pass
65 Mr. Rushikesh Anant Shedge Peon 9th
66 Mr. Dudhane Somnath S. Peon HSC, MSCIT
67 Mr. Veer Kiran  Peon F.Y.B.Com